VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.

Fotoalben


Die ,,Scheibe" sagt: ,,Servus"
Die ,,Scheibe" sagt: ,,Servus"
5 Fotos
25.03.2016
Testspiel bei Blau Gelb Mülsen
Testspiel bei Blau Gelb Mülsen
114 Fotos
01.03.2016
Trainingslager 2016
Trainingslager 2016
53 Fotos
19.02.2016
2015-02-20: Trainingslager Rabenberg
2015-02-20: Trainingslager Rabenberg
157 Fotos
20.02.2015 - 22.02.2015
2014-10-12: Stadtderby
2014-10-12: Stadtderby
11 Fotos
12.10.2014
2012-06-23: AH - Pokalfinale
2012-06-23: AH - Pokalfinale
114 Fotos
23.06.2012
2012-01-07: Neujahrsturnier
2012-01-07: Neujahrsturnier
76 Fotos
07.01.2012
2011-08-14: Sachsenpokal 1. Runde
2011-08-14: Sachsenpokal 1. Runde
15 Fotos
14.08.2011
2011-06-25: Pokalsieg
2011-06-25: Pokalsieg
48 Fotos
25.06.2011
2011-06-05: Meisterfeier
2011-06-05: Meisterfeier
300 Fotos
05.06.2011
2011-05-28: Vogtlandliga-Aufstieg
2011-05-28: Vogtlandliga-Aufstieg
99 Fotos
28.05.2011 - 29.05.2011
2011-05-28: Vogtlandliga-Aufstieg (Teil 2)
2011-05-28: Vogtlandliga-Aufstieg (Teil 2)
116 Fotos
28.05.2011 - 29.05.2011
2010-02-20: Trainingslager Rabenberg
2010-02-20: Trainingslager Rabenberg
67 Fotos
19.02.2010 - 21.02.2010
2009-06-21: Pokalsieg
2009-06-21: Pokalsieg
39 Fotos
21.06.2009
2008-2011: Spiele geg. Coschütz
2008-2011: Spiele geg. Coschütz
287 Fotos
02.11.2008 - 27.03.2011
2016-08-19: Trainingslager E-Jugend
2016-08-19: Trainingslager E-Jugend
199 Fotos
19.08.2016 - 21.08.2016
2016-04-09: C-Jug. in Treuen
2016-04-09: C-Jug. in Treuen
160 Fotos
09.04.2016
2015-08-19...22: E-Jug. Trainingslager
2015-08-19...22: E-Jug. Trainingslager
26 Fotos
19.08.2015 - 22.08.2015
2015-05-11: F-Jug. Saisonabschluss
2015-05-11: F-Jug. Saisonabschluss
192 Fotos
11.07.2015
2015-05-13...17: C-Jug. Saisonabschluss
2015-05-13...17: C-Jug. Saisonabschluss
267 Fotos
13.05.2015 - 17.05.2015
2014-12-21: F-Jug. Weihnachtsfeier
2014-12-21: F-Jug. Weihnachtsfeier
218 Fotos
21.12.2014
2014-07-11/12/13: F-Jug. Abschlussfest
2014-07-11/12/13: F-Jug. Abschlussfest
89 Fotos
11.07.2014 - 13.07.2014
2014-07-05: G-Jug. Saisonabschluss
2014-07-05: G-Jug. Saisonabschluss
201 Fotos
05.07.2014
2014-05-31: D-Jugend - Pokalsieg
2014-05-31: D-Jugend - Pokalsieg
110 Fotos
31.05.2014
2013-07-13: G-Jug. Abschlußfeier
2013-07-13: G-Jug. Abschlußfeier
111 Fotos
13.07.2013
2013-06-22: Plohni-Cup
2013-06-22: Plohni-Cup
114 Fotos
22.06.2013
2012-09-09: G-Jug. geg. Neumark
2012-09-09: G-Jug. geg. Neumark
58 Fotos
09.09.2012
2012-07-11: G-Jug. in Netschkau
2012-07-11: G-Jug. in Netschkau
76 Fotos
11.07.2012
2012-05-06: F-Jug. geg. Heinsdorf
2012-05-06: F-Jug. geg. Heinsdorf
53 Fotos
06.05.2012
2012-02-04: Hallenturnier G-Jugend
2012-02-04: Hallenturnier G-Jugend
114 Fotos
04.02.2012
2011-11-26: G-Jugend Hallenturnier
2011-11-26: G-Jugend Hallenturnier
100 Fotos
26.11.2011
2011-09-10: E-Jug. geg. Rodewisch
2011-09-10: E-Jug. geg. Rodewisch
25 Fotos
10.09.2011
2011-07-02: Plohni Cup
2011-07-02: Plohni Cup
71 Fotos
02.07.2011
2011-06-21: E-Jugend beim Witte-Cup
2011-06-21: E-Jugend beim Witte-Cup
38 Fotos
11.06.2011 - 12.06.2011

2019/2020

MännerSo, 25.08.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 1FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz ()
 So, 08.09.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 3SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II ()
 So, 15.09.2019HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund5 : 3VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 22.09.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 3SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz ()
 Sa, 28.09.2019Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein2 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 05.10.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19080 : 5SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark ()
 So, 13.10.2019SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen3 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
D-JuniorenSo, 25.08.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 15VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II ()
 Mi, 28.08.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19089 : 2Irfersgr/​HirschfeldIrfersgr/​Hirschfeld ()
 Fr, 06.09.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19084 : 1Wernesgrün/​NeustadtWernesgrün/​Neustadt ()
 Mi, 11.09.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 8Großfr/Zobes/VFC Pl3Großfr/Zobes/VFC Pl3 ()
 Sa, 14.09.2019Teutonia Netzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau II4 : 7VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 21.09.2019SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün0 : 9VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 28.09.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19088 : 2VfL ReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün ()
 Sa, 05.10.2019SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark2 : 6VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()

2018/2019

MännerSo, 26.08.2018WernesgrünWernesgrün4 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 02.09.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 4BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün ()
 Sa, 08.09.20181. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen2 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 16.09.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 7FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 ()
 So, 23.09.20181. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch3 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 30.09.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 1SG RotschauSG Rotschau ()
 So, 07.10.2018SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün5 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 14.10.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19080 : 7VfB MühltroffVfB Mühltroff ()
 So, 21.10.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 8FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen ()
 Sa, 03.11.2018VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II1 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 11.11.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 1SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün ()
 Sa, 17.11.2018SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19190 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 25.11.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 7SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa ()
 So, 03.03.2019BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün0 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 10.03.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 51. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen ()
 So, 17.03.2019FC Werda 1921FC Werda 19214 : 3VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 24.03.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 11. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch ()
 Sa, 30.03.2019SG RotschauSG Rotschau4 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 14.04.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19085 : 6SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün ()
 So, 28.04.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19080 : 2VfB MühltroffVfB Mühltroff ()
 Sa, 04.05.2019FC Fortuna 91 PlauenFC Fortuna 91 Plauen5 : 2VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 12.05.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 4VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II ()
 So, 26.05.2019SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün5 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 02.06.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 5SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 ()
 Sa, 15.06.2019SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa5 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
A-JuniorenSo, 19.08.2018FSV TreuenFSV Treuen2 : 5VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 09.09.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190812 : 0Elsterb/Rupp/​LimbElsterb/Rupp/​Limb ()
 So, 16.09.2018SpG Oelsnitz/​WerdaSpG Oelsnitz/​Werda2 : 3VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
D-JuniorenSa, 08.06.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19085 : 1SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 ()
 Mi, 29.08.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II3 : 5Limb./​Theuma/ZobesLimb./​Theuma/Zobes ()
 Sa, 08.09.2018VfL ReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün4 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Do, 20.09.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II11 : 0SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark ()
 Sa, 22.09.2018Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein7 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Sa, 29.09.2018Limb./​Theuma/ZobesLimb./​Theuma/Zobes5 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Sa, 27.10.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II3 : 1WernesgrünWernesgrün ()
 Sa, 03.11.2018Rebesgrün/​Eintr. AERebesgrün/​Eintr. AE3 : 2VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Sa, 16.03.2019WernesgrünWernesgrün2 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Sa, 23.03.2019Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau3 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Sa, 30.03.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II5 : 8SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark ()
 Sa, 13.04.2019VfL ReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün8 : 3VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Sa, 27.04.2019Rebesgrün/​Eintr. AERebesgrün/​Eintr. AE1 : 2VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Sa, 04.05.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II3 : 3Limb./​Theuma/ZobesLimb./​Theuma/Zobes ()
 Sa, 11.05.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II4 : 2Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau ()
 Sa, 18.05.2019SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark0 : 5VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Mi, 22.05.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II8 : 3WernesgrünWernesgrün ()
 Sa, 15.06.2019VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II2 : 4Rebesgrün/​Eintr. AERebesgrün/​Eintr. AE ()
 Sa, 22.06.2019Limb./​Theuma/ZobesLimb./​Theuma/Zobes9 : 3VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()

2017/2018

MännerSa, 19.08.2017Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.4 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 26.08.2017SG RotschauSG Rotschau3 : 3VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 03.09.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 7VfB MühltroffVfB Mühltroff ()
 So, 10.09.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19085 : 5FSV TreuenFSV Treuen ()
 So, 17.09.2017WernesgrünWernesgrün2 : 4VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 24.09.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 9FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 ()
 So, 08.10.20171. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch1 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 15.10.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 2VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II ()
 Sa, 21.10.20171. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen3 : 2VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 29.10.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19080 : 2SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 ()
 Sa, 04.11.2017SG NeustadtSG Neustadt4 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 11.11.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19080 : 2BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün ()
 So, 19.11.2017SV 1903 KottengrünSV 1903 Kottengrün6 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 26.11.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19086 : 4SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün ()
 So, 03.12.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 2SG RotschauSG Rotschau ()
 Sa, 03.03.2018VfB MühltroffVfB Mühltroff6 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 11.03.2018FSV TreuenFSV Treuen3 : 4VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 08.04.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 21. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch ()
 Sa, 14.04.2018VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II3 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 22.04.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19080 : 61. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen ()
 So, 29.04.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19084 : 6WernesgrünWernesgrün ()
 Sa, 05.05.2018SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19194 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 13.05.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 4SG NeustadtSG Neustadt ()
 So, 03.06.2018BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün3 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
D-JuniorenSa, 12.08.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19087 : 0WernesgrünWernesgrün ()
 Sa, 16.09.2017SpG FCR/WildenauSpG FCR/Wildenau5 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 23.09.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 0Klingent/Morgenr.-R.Klingent/Morgenr.-R. ()
 Di, 26.09.2017SpG Brunn/​EllefeldSpG Brunn/​Ellefeld0 : 7VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
E-JuniorenSa, 19.08.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190812 : 1SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark ()
 Mi, 30.08.2017Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.3 : 7VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 02.09.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190820 : 0VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb. ()
 Sa, 09.09.2017Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.5 : 2VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Mi, 13.09.2017VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 19120 : 7VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 16.09.20171. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch2 : 10VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 23.09.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190812 : 1Wernesgr./VfB Auerb. IIWernesgr./VfB Auerb. II ()
 Mi, 27.09.2017Teutonia Netzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau II2 : 10VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 28.10.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190813 : 0BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün ()
 Sa, 04.11.2017Reichenbacher FCReichenbacher FC4 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 08.04.2018Wernes./VfB AE/NeustWernes./VfB AE/Neust3 : 9VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 14.04.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190812 : 0Eintracht Auerbach IIEintracht Auerbach II ()
 Sa, 21.04.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190812 : 1Eintracht AuerbachEintracht Auerbach ()
 Fr, 27.04.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190810 : 3SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz ()
 Sa, 05.05.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190811 : 1Teutonia Netzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau II ()
 Mi, 09.05.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19084 : 8VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 1906 ()
 Sa, 26.05.2018BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün1 : 19VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 02.06.2018SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark2 : 8VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 09.06.2018VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19085 : 7Reichenbacher FC IIIReichenbacher FC III ()

2016/2017

MännerSa, 17.09.2016Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein2 : 4VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 09.10.2016VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19085 : 1SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 1919 ()
 So, 16.10.2016WernesgrünWernesgrün1 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 23.10.2016BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün2 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 30.10.2016SG RotschauSG Rotschau1 : 1VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 12.11.2016VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19084 : 21. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch ()
 So, 27.11.2016VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19086 : 0SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen ()
 So, 04.12.2016VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19083 : 3VfB MühltroffVfB Mühltroff ()
 Sa, 04.03.2017VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II3 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 12.03.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19080 : 51. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen ()
 So, 19.03.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 0Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein ()
 So, 02.04.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19082 : 4SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün ()
 Sa, 08.04.2017SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19193 : 2VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 23.04.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19083 : 2WernesgrünWernesgrün ()
 So, 07.05.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 4BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün ()
 So, 14.05.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19083 : 4SG RotschauSG Rotschau ()
 So, 21.05.20171. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch2 : 2VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 28.05.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19080 : 4SG NeustadtSG Neustadt ()
 Sa, 10.06.2017SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen4 : 2VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
E-JuniorenSa, 13.08.2016SpG VfB AE2/Rebesgr.SpG VfB AE2/Rebesgr.0 : 6VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 05.11.2016VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190811 : 3Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau ()
 Sa, 25.03.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190812 : 4VFC Plauen IIVFC Plauen II ()
 Sa, 01.04.2017SG JößnitzSG Jößnitz2 : 9VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 29.04.2017VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 19062 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 06.05.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19086 : 2BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün ()
 Sa, 27.05.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19083 : 0Tirpers/​Berg/​WerdaTirpers/​Berg/​Werda ()
 Do, 08.06.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 3Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein ()
 Sa, 17.09.2016Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün1 : 2VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Mi, 21.09.2016VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II0 : 2VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 12.11.2016VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II12 : 1Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr. ()
 Sa, 18.03.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II7 : 1TSG BrunnTSG Brunn ()
 Sa, 25.03.20171. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch3 : 2VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Sa, 01.04.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II8 : 2Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün ()
 Sa, 08.04.2017FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal4 : 3VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Sa, 29.04.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II2 : 0Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr. ()
 Sa, 06.05.2017TSG BrunnTSG Brunn5 : 3VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Sa, 13.05.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II2 : 01. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch ()
 Sa, 20.05.2017Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün5 : 3VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()
 Sa, 27.05.2017VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II2 : 5FSV 1990 KlingenthalFSV 1990 Klingenthal ()
 Fr, 09.06.2017Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.2 : 4VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II ()

2015/2016

MännerSo, 06.09.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19083 : 2SV SchreiersgrünSV Schreiersgrün ()
 Sa, 12.09.2015SC Syrau 1919SC Syrau 19194 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 So, 20.09.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 4FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 ()
 So, 27.09.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19085 : 0VfL ReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün ()
 So, 18.10.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19081 : 01. FC Rodewisch1. FC Rodewisch ()
 So, 01.11.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19084 : 0SG NeustadtSG Neustadt ()
 Sa, 14.11.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19084 : 2SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen ()
 Sa, 18.06.2016VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19087 : 4SG UnterlosaSG Unterlosa ()
C-JuniorenSa, 12.09.2015SpG RFC/HeinsdorfSpG RFC/Heinsdorf0 : 5VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Di, 22.09.2015Mylau/VSC Reichenb.Mylau/VSC Reichenb.0 : 7VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 26.09.2015TSV Nema NetzschkauTSV Nema Netzschkau0 : 9VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 03.10.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190813 : 0VfB Auerbach 1906 IIVfB Auerbach 1906 II ()
 Mi, 18.11.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19087 : 0SpG Limbach/ZobesSpG Limbach/Zobes ()
 Sa, 21.11.2015Wernesgr/StützWernesgr/Stütz0 : 4VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 28.11.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190810 : 0Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr. ()
 Sa, 09.04.2016FSV TreuenFSV Treuen0 : 0VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
E-JuniorenSa, 26.09.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19085 : 3ElsterbergElsterberg ()
 Sa, 09.04.2016SG PfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün2 : 9VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 18.06.2016ElsterbergElsterberg5 : 6VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
F-JuniorenDi, 01.09.2015VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach 19062 : 7VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Di, 08.09.2015VfL ReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün1 : 12VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 19.09.2015Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.0 : 6VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 26.09.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19087 : 0Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün ()
 Di, 29.09.2015Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein0 : 7VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 03.10.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 190814 : 01. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch II ()
 Sa, 31.10.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 19080 : 1BSV 53 IrfersgrünBSV 53 Irfersgrün ()
 Fr, 08.04.2016Erlbach/​MarkneukErlbach/​Markneuk6 : 4VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 16.04.2016SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen3 : 7VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Sa, 23.04.2016FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz0 : 3VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()
 Fr, 03.06.2016VFC PlauenVFC Plauen6 : 3VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 ()

2014/2015

F-JuniorenFr, 26.06.2015VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IIVfB Lengenfeld 1908 II2 : 2FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz ()






Mitstreiter gesucht!