VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.        

Platz   Verein Sp   S U N   T : GT   Diff   Pkt
  FC Werda 1921 FC Werda 1921 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Concordia Plauen SV Concordia Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfL Reumtengrün VfL Reumtengrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SpVgg. 1862 Neumark SpVgg. 1862 Neumark 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund 
Sa, 24.08.2019  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00VfL ReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün:FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein 
So, 25.08.2019  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V. 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV Concordia PlauenSV Concordia Plauen 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VfL ReumtengrünVfL Reumtengrün 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen Nord 
Sa, 31.08.2019  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau Plauen 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrund:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 Wildenau 
So, 01.09.2019  15:00FC Werda 1921FC Werda 1921:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan







Mitstreiter gesucht!