VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 5 4 0 1 20 : 9 +11 12
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) 3 2 1 0 14 : 3 +11 7
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
4. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) 3 2 0 1 9 : 7 +2 6
5. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 1 1 2 7 : 12 -5 4
6. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 5 1 1 3 5 : 19 -14 4
7. SSV Bad Brambach (N) SSV Bad Brambach (N) 4 1 0 3 6 : 8 -2 3
8. Reichenbacher FC II (N) Reichenbacher FC II (N) 4 0 2 2 7 : 16 -9 2
9. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 4 0 2 2 3 : 12 -9 2
10. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 2 0 1 1 3 : 5 -2 1
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 3 0 1 2 4 : 7 -3 1
12. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
13. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 3 0 0 3 2 : 10 -8 0
14. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 5 0 0 5 4 : 28 -24 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf1 : 4 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld5 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!