VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 8 4 1 3 19 : 17 +2 13
2. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 7 3 3 1 13 : 9 +4 12
3. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 7 3 3 1 11 : 7 +4 12
4. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 7 3 2 2 19 : 15 +4 11
5. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 8 3 2 3 18 : 18 +0 11
6. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 9 2 2 5 25 : 26 -1 8
7. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 6 2 0 4 10 : 13 -3 6
8. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 7 2 0 5 11 : 17 -6 6
9. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 6 1 2 3 9 : 15 -6 5
10. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 7 1 1 5 8 : 22 -14 4
11. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 5 1 0 4 5 : 16 -11 3
12. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 9 1 0 8 11 : 23 -12 3
13. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 6 1 0 5 6 : 22 -16 3
14. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 5 0 2 3 6 : 14 -8 2
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II1 : 6 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 5 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen0 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld1 : 1
So, 13.11.2022  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 5 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:WernesgrünWernesgrün6 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!