VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 13 10 1 2 39 : 22 +17 31
2. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 13 7 5 1 32 : 17 +15 26
3. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 13 7 4 2 22 : 11 +11 25
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 13 8 1 4 33 : 27 +6 25
5. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 13 6 3 4 30 : 24 +6 21
6. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 13 6 3 4 25 : 23 +2 21
7. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 13 7 0 6 32 : 30 +2 21
8. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 13 6 0 7 27 : 23 +4 18
9. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 13 4 3 6 34 : 36 -2 15
10. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 13 3 3 7 27 : 33 -6 12
11. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 13 4 0 9 23 : 34 -11 12
12. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 13 3 3 7 19 : 32 -13 12
13. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 12 1 5 6 14 : 24 -10 8
14. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 12 2 1 9 16 : 37 -21 7
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf1 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.0 : 0 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II3 : 1 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld2 : 4
So, 06.11.2022  14:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II1 : 3 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II1 : 6 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 5 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen0 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld1 : 1
So, 13.11.2022  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 5 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:WernesgrünWernesgrün6 : 0 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!