VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:WernesgrünWernesgrün 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!