VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 7 7 0 0 41 : 5 +36 21
2. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 10 7 0 3 41 : 23 +18 21
3. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 10 5 3 2 30 : 22 +8 18
4. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 9 4 1 4 18 : 19 -1 13
5. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 9 4 1 4 16 : 25 -9 13
6. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 9 4 0 5 25 : 24 +1 12
7. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 8 4 0 4 13 : 14 -1 12
8. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 8 4 0 4 19 : 23 -4 12
9. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 8 3 2 3 22 : 17 +5 11
10. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 8 3 2 3 15 : 18 -3 11
11. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 7 3 1 3 20 : 14 +6 10
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 8 3 1 4 16 : 24 -8 10
13. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 8 1 3 4 13 : 21 -8 6
14. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün 6 1 0 5 7 : 25 -18 3
15. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 7 0 2 5 4 : 26 -22 2
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:WernesgrünWernesgrün 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
Sa, 12.03.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
So, 13.03.2022  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
  Grünbach-Falkenstein ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 19.03.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
So, 20.03.2022  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
  SV Merkur Oelsnitz II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!