VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 10 7 1 2 31 : 18 +13 22
2. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 10 7 0 3 27 : 20 +7 21
3. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 10 5 4 1 26 : 15 +11 19
4. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 10 5 4 1 18 : 9 +9 19
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 10 6 1 3 23 : 19 +4 19
6. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 10 5 0 5 22 : 17 +5 15
7. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 10 4 2 4 24 : 24 +0 14
8. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 10 4 2 4 21 : 21 +0 14
9. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 10 3 3 4 25 : 25 +0 12
10. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 10 2 3 5 23 : 28 -5 9
11. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 10 2 3 5 14 : 24 -10 9
12. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 9 1 4 4 13 : 20 -7 7
13. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 9 2 1 6 15 : 28 -13 7
14. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 10 2 0 8 16 : 30 -14 6
10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb3 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II1 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II2 : 6 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:WernesgrünWernesgrün4 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf5 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 0
So, 16.10.2022  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark2 : 2 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II6 : 4 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen0 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld1 : 2
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.0 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!