VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
22. Spieltag
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
Sa, 13.05.2023  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
So, 14.05.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:WernesgrünWernesgrün 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!