VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 4 4 0 0 20 : 1 +19 12
2. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 4 2 2 0 14 : 5 +9 8
3. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 4 2 1 1 8 : 7 +1 7
4. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 4 2 0 2 16 : 11 +5 6
5. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
6. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 +0 6
7. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 3 1 1 1 10 : 7 +3 4
8. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
9. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
10. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 4 1 0 3 6 : 10 -4 3
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 3 1 0 2 4 : 9 -5 3
12. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün 2 1 0 1 3 : 9 -6 3
13. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 4 0 1 3 5 : 13 -8 1
14. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
  SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck0 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:WernesgrünWernesgrün4 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 6 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
  SG Stahlbau Plauen ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
  SG Kürbitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!