VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 4 4 0 0 20 : 1 +19 12
2. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 4 2 2 0 14 : 5 +9 8
3. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 4 2 1 1 8 : 7 +1 7
4. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 4 2 0 2 16 : 11 +5 6
5. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
6. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 4 2 0 2 9 : 9 +0 6
7. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 3 1 1 1 10 : 7 +3 4
8. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 3 1 1 1 5 : 5 +0 4
9. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
10. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 4 1 0 3 6 : 10 -4 3
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 3 1 0 2 4 : 9 -5 3
12. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün 2 1 0 1 3 : 9 -6 3
13. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 4 0 1 3 5 : 13 -8 1
14. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
  SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:WernesgrünWernesgrün 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
  VfB Schöneck 1912 ist spielfrei
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
  Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!