VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 7 5 0 2 19 : 8 +11 15
2. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 7 4 3 0 13 : 6 +7 15
3. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 7 5 0 2 19 : 14 +5 15
4. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 7 4 1 2 18 : 13 +5 13
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 7 4 1 2 16 : 15 +1 13
6. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 7 3 3 1 19 : 13 +6 12
7. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 7 3 2 2 14 : 12 +2 11
8. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 7 2 2 3 14 : 15 -1 8
9. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 7 2 2 3 9 : 14 -5 8
10. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 7 2 1 4 14 : 19 -5 7
11. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 7 2 0 5 13 : 18 -5 6
12. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 6 1 2 3 9 : 12 -3 5
13. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 7 1 2 4 12 : 18 -6 5
14. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 6 0 1 5 7 : 19 -12 1
7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.3 : 1 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen5 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb2 : 3 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 2 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 3 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1
So, 25.09.2022  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf2 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:WernesgrünWernesgrün 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!