VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 9 8 0 1 34 : 11 +23 24
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) 7 6 1 0 38 : 5 +33 19
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 5 5 0 0 18 : 4 +14 15
4. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 7 3 2 2 17 : 14 +3 11
5. Reichenbacher FC II (N) Reichenbacher FC II (N) 9 3 2 4 23 : 28 -5 11
6. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) 8 2 4 2 16 : 17 -1 10
7. SSV Bad Brambach (N) SSV Bad Brambach (N) 6 3 0 3 18 : 10 +8 9
8. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 4 2 1 1 13 : 8 +5 7
9. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 7 2 1 4 10 : 23 -13 7
10. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 8 1 3 4 9 : 25 -16 6
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 6 1 2 3 11 : 11 +0 5
12. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 7 1 2 4 9 : 27 -18 5
13. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 5 1 0 4 4 : 12 -8 3
14. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 8 1 0 7 12 : 37 -25 3
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!