VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 3 3 0 0 15 : 1 +14 9
2. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 3 2 1 0 12 : 3 +9 7
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 3 2 0 1 14 : 5 +9 6
4. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 2 2 0 0 5 : 3 +2 6
5. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 3 2 0 1 6 : 5 +1 6
6. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
7. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 3 1 0 2 6 : 5 +1 3
9. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 3 1 0 2 5 : 8 -3 3
10. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün 2 1 0 1 3 : 9 -6 3
11. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 2 0 1 1 4 : 5 -1 1
12. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 3 0 1 2 4 : 9 -5 1
13. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
  SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 3 0 1 2 2 : 12 -10 1
15. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 2 0 0 2 2 : 8 -6 0
3. Spieltag
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 1 
Sa, 11.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf2 : 3 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 0 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld8 : 0
So, 12.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II0 : 7 
So, 12.09.2021  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 5 
  SSV Bad Brambach ist spielfrei
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck0 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:WernesgrünWernesgrün4 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 6 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
  SG Stahlbau Plauen ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!