VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 5 5 0 0 18 : 4 +14 15
2. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 5 3 1 1 12 : 10 +2 10
3. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 5 2 3 0 11 : 7 +4 9
4. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 5 2 3 0 8 : 5 +3 9
5. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 5 3 0 2 12 : 12 +0 9
6. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 2 1 2 13 : 11 +2 7
7. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 5 2 1 2 12 : 13 -1 7
8. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 5 2 1 2 11 : 10 +1 7
9. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 5 2 0 3 11 : 11 +0 6
10. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 5 1 2 2 7 : 11 -4 5
11. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 5 1 1 3 7 : 10 -3 4
12. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 5 1 1 3 9 : 14 -5 4
13. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 4 0 2 2 3 : 8 -5 2
14. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 4 0 0 4 5 : 13 -8 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld5 : 4
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb5 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 2 
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:WernesgrünWernesgrün2 : 0  U   
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf4 : 0 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II4 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach5 : 1 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.3 : 1
So, 18.09.2022  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!