VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
  SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
3. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
4. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
5. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
6. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
7. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
9. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
10. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
11. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
12. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
13. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
14. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf2 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf3 : 2 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark4 : 1 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb3 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 1 
So, 14.08.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz3 : 1
So, 14.08.2022  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz1 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld2 : 2
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.5 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach4 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:WernesgrünWernesgrün1 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II3 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!