VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 9 7 0 2 27 : 17 +10 21
2. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 9 6 1 2 29 : 18 +11 19
3. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 9 4 4 1 21 : 14 +7 16
4. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 9 4 4 1 15 : 9 +6 16
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 9 5 1 3 20 : 18 +2 16
6. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 9 5 0 4 22 : 15 +7 15
7. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 9 4 2 3 20 : 18 +2 14
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 9 3 2 4 20 : 22 -2 11
9. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 9 2 3 4 19 : 23 -4 9
10. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 9 2 3 4 12 : 20 -8 9
11. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 9 2 2 5 21 : 26 -5 8
12. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 8 2 1 5 14 : 23 -9 7
13. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 8 1 3 4 11 : 18 -7 6
14. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 9 2 0 7 14 : 24 -10 6
9. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0  U   
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz5 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf5 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld2 : 5
10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb3 : 0 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II1 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II2 : 6 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:WernesgrünWernesgrün4 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf5 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 0
So, 16.10.2022  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!