VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 8 6 0 2 22 : 16 +6 18
2. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 8 5 1 2 24 : 16 +8 16
3. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 8 4 3 1 14 : 8 +6 15
4. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 8 5 0 3 22 : 14 +8 15
5. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 8 4 2 2 19 : 13 +6 14
6. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 8 3 4 1 20 : 14 +6 13
7. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 8 4 1 3 18 : 18 +0 13
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 8 3 1 4 18 : 20 -2 10
9. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 8 2 3 3 10 : 15 -5 9
10. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 8 2 2 4 17 : 21 -4 8
11. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 8 2 2 4 18 : 21 -3 8
12. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 8 2 0 6 14 : 22 -8 6
13. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 7 1 2 4 10 : 17 -7 5
14. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 7 1 1 5 9 : 20 -11 4
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf1 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark5 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II3 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach4 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:WernesgrünWernesgrün1 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II6 : 3
So, 02.10.2022  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz6 : 3 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0  U   
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 2 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz5 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 1 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf5 : 3 
Sa, 08.10.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen0 : 1 
So, 09.10.2022  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld2 : 5


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!