VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Spielplan Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

1. Spieltag
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau5 : 3 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün3 : 4 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.3 : 2 
Sa, 05.09.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 1 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach4 : 0 
So, 06.09.2020  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf1 : 1
So, 06.09.2020  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf1 : 3 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.5 : 0 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld3 : 3
So, 13.09.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz4 : 1 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II5 : 3 
Mi, 18.11.2020  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf4 : 0 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf0 : 6
Mi, 18.11.2020  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 28.02.2021  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 07.03.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld0 : 2
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz8 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck1 : 3 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 4 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün1 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf3 : 6 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.8 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 5
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf2 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck1 : 10 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz4 : 1 
Sa, 19.12.2020  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün3 : 5 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz7 : 1 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.1 : 1
So, 18.10.2020  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf4 : 1 
Sa, 19.12.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld4 : 1
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II7 : 0 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz4 : 1 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf5 : 0 
Sa, 12.12.2020  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 20.12.2020  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz5 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf1 : 4 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 0 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.3 : 4 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld5 : 1
So, 01.11.2020  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 14.11.2020  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 15.11.2020  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
Sa, 21.11.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
So, 22.11.2020  14:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 28.11.2020  14:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 29.11.2020  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 05.12.2020  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
So, 06.12.2020  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
Sa, 13.03.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
So, 14.03.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
16. Spieltag
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 20.03.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
So, 21.03.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
17. Spieltag
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 27.03.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 28.03.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
18. Spieltag
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 10.04.2021  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
So, 11.04.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
19. Spieltag
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
Sa, 17.04.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
So, 18.04.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
20. Spieltag
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 24.04.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
So, 25.04.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
21. Spieltag
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
Sa, 08.05.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
So, 09.05.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 15.05.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
So, 16.05.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
23. Spieltag
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 29.05.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 30.05.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 05.06.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
So, 06.06.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
25. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl. 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
26. Spieltag
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
So, 20.06.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 




Mitstreiter gesucht!