VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 11 8 1 2 33 : 19 +14 25
2. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 11 6 4 1 28 : 15 +13 22
3. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 11 7 1 3 29 : 23 +6 22
4. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 11 7 0 4 29 : 23 +6 21
5. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 11 5 4 2 18 : 10 +8 19
6. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 11 5 2 4 26 : 24 +2 17
7. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 11 5 2 4 22 : 21 +1 17
8. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 11 5 0 6 22 : 19 +3 15
9. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 11 3 3 5 29 : 31 -2 12
10. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 11 3 3 5 26 : 30 -4 12
11. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 11 3 3 5 16 : 25 -9 12
12. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 10 1 4 5 13 : 22 -9 7
13. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 10 2 1 7 16 : 30 -14 7
14. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 11 2 0 9 17 : 32 -15 6
11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II6 : 4 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen0 : 2 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld1 : 2
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.0 : 2 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
12. Spieltag
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 3 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:WernesgrünWernesgrün4 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz3 : 2 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf4 : 0 
Sa, 29.10.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb3 : 1 
So, 30.10.2022  14:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark2 : 1
So, 30.10.2022  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!