VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 2 2 0 0 6 : 2 +4 6
2. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 2 1 1 0 5 : 3 +2 4
3. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 2 1 1 0 4 : 3 +1 4
4. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 2 1 0 1 3 : 3 +0 3
6. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 2 1 0 1 6 : 5 +1 3
7. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 6 -2 3
8. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 2 1 0 1 7 : 5 +2 3
9. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 2 1 0 1 4 : 4 +0 3
10. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
  VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
12. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 2 0 1 1 2 : 5 -3 1
13. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 2 0 1 1 2 : 4 -2 1
14. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 2 0 0 2 3 : 6 -3 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld2 : 2
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.5 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach4 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II1 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:WernesgrünWernesgrün1 : 3 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II3 : 1 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen2 : 2 
3. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 2 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf3 : 1
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf5 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark1 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!