VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 14 10 2 2 40 : 23 +17 32
2. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 14 9 1 4 38 : 29 +9 28
3. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 14 7 6 1 32 : 17 +15 27
4. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 14 7 5 2 22 : 11 +11 26
5. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 14 7 3 4 35 : 26 +9 24
6. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 14 6 4 4 26 : 24 +2 22
7. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 14 7 0 7 33 : 23 +10 21
8. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 14 7 0 7 34 : 35 -1 21
9. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 14 5 3 6 40 : 37 +3 18
10. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 14 3 3 8 29 : 38 -9 12
11. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 14 4 0 10 24 : 36 -12 12
12. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 14 3 3 8 19 : 38 -19 12
13. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 13 2 5 6 16 : 25 -9 11
14. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 13 2 1 10 17 : 43 -26 7
23. Spieltag
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 20.05.2023  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
So, 21.05.2023  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
24. Spieltag
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 03.06.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:WernesgrünWernesgrün 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 
So, 04.06.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!