VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 1 1 0 0 6 : 0 +6 3
2. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
  Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 1 1 0 0 5 : 2 +3 3
4. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 1 1 0 0 6 : 1 +5 3
5. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
6. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
7. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
  VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 1 0 1 0 0 : 0 +0 1
9. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
10. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
  Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 1 0 0 1 2 : 5 -3 0
12. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 1 0 0 1 1 : 2 -1 0
13. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 1 0 0 1 0 : 6 -6 0
14. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 1 0 0 1 1 : 6 -5 0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II1 : 6 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 5 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen0 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld1 : 1
So, 13.11.2022  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 5 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:WernesgrünWernesgrün6 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!