VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 7 7 0 0 21 : 8 +13 21
2. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 9 6 0 3 29 : 19 +10 18
3. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 8 5 2 1 17 : 9 +8 17
4. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 7 4 3 0 19 : 8 +11 15
5. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 8 5 0 3 23 : 10 +13 15
6. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 6 5 0 1 19 : 12 +7 15
7. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 7 4 2 1 11 : 4 +7 14
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 6 4 1 1 17 : 8 +9 13
9. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 5 3 1 1 15 : 11 +4 10
10. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 8 2 3 3 10 : 11 -1 9
11. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 5 3 0 2 13 : 13 +0 9
12. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 7 2 2 3 11 : 16 -5 8
13. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 7 1 3 3 18 : 21 -3 6
14. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 7 1 1 5 11 : 21 -10 4
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II1 : 6 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 5 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen0 : 0 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld1 : 1
So, 13.11.2022  14:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 5 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:WernesgrünWernesgrün6 : 0 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen 
So, 05.03.2023  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!