VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. VfB Schöneck 1912 VfB Schöneck 1912 2 2 0 0 11 : 1 +10 6
2. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 1 1 0 0 4 : 0 +4 3
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 2 1 0 1 10 : 7 +3 3
4. SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
5. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
  Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün 1 1 0 0 2 : 1 +1 3
7. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
  FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
  VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
10. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 2 1 0 1 3 : 5 -2 3
11. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 2 0 2 0 3 : 3 +0 2
12. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 2 0 1 1 3 : 7 -4 1
13. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 2 0 1 1 2 : 9 -7 1
14. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
15. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz2 : 2 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck0 : 5 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:WernesgrünWernesgrün4 : 1 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 6 
Sa, 18.09.2021  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 1 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
So, 19.09.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
  SG Stahlbau Plauen ist spielfrei
5. Spieltag
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk. 
Sa, 25.09.2021  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord 
So, 26.09.2021  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
  SG Kürbitz ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!