VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 4 4 0 0 13 : 3 +10 12
2. TSV Trieb 1887 (N) TSV Trieb 1887 (N) 4 3 0 1 11 : 7 +4 9
3. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 2 1 1 9 : 6 +3 7
4. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 4 2 1 1 11 : 9 +2 7
5. Reichenbacher FC II Reichenbacher FC II 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 +1 7
6. 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 1. FC Wacker Plauen (A) 4 1 3 0 7 : 6 +1 6
7. VfB Großfriesen (N) VfB Großfriesen (N) 4 1 3 0 6 : 4 +2 6
8. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 4 2 0 2 9 : 8 +1 6
  SSV Bad Brambach SSV Bad Brambach 4 2 0 2 9 : 8 +1 6
10. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 4 1 1 2 6 : 8 -2 4
11. Wernesgrün Wernesgrün 4 1 1 2 5 : 9 -4 4
12. SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) SpVgg. 1862 Neumark (A) 4 0 2 2 3 : 8 -5 2
13. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 4 0 1 3 6 : 12 -6 1
14. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 4 0 0 4 5 : 13 -8 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesenVfB Großfriesen:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II2 : 1 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00TSV Trieb 1887TSV TriebTSV Trieb 1887:WernesgrünWernesgrün4 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumarkSpVgg. 1862 Neumark:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz0 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II1 : 2 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:001. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1. FC Wacker Plauen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld2 : 1
So, 04.09.2022  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.3 : 5 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld5 : 4
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:VfB GroßfriesenVfB GroßfriesenGroßfriesen1 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:1. FC Wacker Plauen1. FC Wacker PlauenWack. Plauen1 : 4 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb 1887TSV Trieb5 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00WernesgrünWernesgrün:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 2 
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:SpVgg. 1862 NeumarkSpVgg. 1862 NeumarkNeumark 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!