VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 4 4 0 0 16 : 3 +13 12
2. Reichenbacher FC II (N) Reichenbacher FC II (N) 4 2 1 1 13 : 8 +5 7
3. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) 2 2 0 0 7 : 1 +6 6
4. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 2 2 0 0 5 : 2 +3 6
5. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) 3 1 2 0 9 : 8 +1 5
6. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 4 1 2 1 6 : 10 -4 5
7. SSV Bad Brambach (N) SSV Bad Brambach (N) 2 1 0 1 8 : 5 +3 3
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 3 1 0 2 7 : 5 +2 3
9. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
10. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 3 1 0 2 9 : 11 -2 3
11. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 2 0 1 1 1 : 5 -4 1
12. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
13. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 3 0 0 3 1 : 10 -9 0
14. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 3 0 0 3 5 : 16 -11 0
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld0 : 2
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 2 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.2 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz8 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II3 : 1 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck1 : 3 
Sa, 06.03.2021  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 4 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün1 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf3 : 6 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.8 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 5
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!