VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II 12 9 2 1 47 : 20 +27 29
2. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 12 8 3 1 21 : 9 +12 27
3. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 12 8 0 4 41 : 32 +9 24
4. SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 12 7 3 2 37 : 25 +12 24
5. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 12 8 0 4 47 : 25 +22 24
6. SG Limbach SG Limbach 12 5 1 6 34 : 32 +2 16
7. SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 12 5 1 6 26 : 28 -2 16
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 12 3 6 3 15 : 13 +2 15
9. Reumtengrün/​VfB AE Reumtengrün/​VfB AE 12 2 3 7 18 : 39 -21 9
10. SG Pfaffengrün SG Pfaffengrün 12 2 2 8 21 : 48 -27 8
11. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 12 1 3 8 10 : 21 -11 6
12. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 12 1 2 9 17 : 42 -25 5
12. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:SG LimbachSG Limbach4 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch.2 : 1 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II2 : 0  U   
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.1 : 1 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb4 : 0 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SG PfaffengrünSG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün0 : 0 
13. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II0 : 3 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III0 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II0 : 0 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. II1 : 3 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE2 : 0 
So, 10.04.2022  13:00SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. II:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers II0 : 5 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!