VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 4 4 0 0 21 : 3 +18 12
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 5 3 1 1 13 : 9 +4 10
3. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 5 3 1 1 10 : 9 +1 10
4. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 4 3 0 1 6 : 7 -1 9
5. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 5 2 2 1 13 : 8 +5 8
6. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 4 2 1 1 13 : 5 +8 7
7. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 5 2 0 3 11 : 16 -5 6
8. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 4 1 2 1 10 : 11 -1 5
9. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 5 1 2 2 11 : 13 -2 5
10. VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 5 1 1 3 7 : 13 -6 4
11. SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 4 1 1 2 10 : 13 -3 4
12. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 5 1 0 4 6 : 15 -9 3
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 5 0 1 4 8 : 17 -9 1
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II2 : 0  a.W.
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld0 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün3 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch II:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II3 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün6 : 1 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau2 : 10 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.0 : 3 
Sa, 17.09.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:SV CoschützSV Coschütz5 : 0 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda4 : 4 
So, 18.09.2022  15:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II2 : 1 
  Teutonia Netzschkau ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!