VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 6 6 0 0 30 : 5 +25 18
2. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 6 5 0 1 10 : 8 +2 15
3. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 7 4 2 1 26 : 14 +12 14
4. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 7 3 2 2 15 : 13 +2 11
5. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 7 3 1 3 13 : 15 -2 10
6. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 6 2 3 1 19 : 15 +4 9
7. SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 6 2 2 2 17 : 17 +0 8
8. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 6 2 2 2 13 : 13 +0 8
9. VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 7 2 1 4 12 : 19 -7 7
10. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 6 2 1 3 15 : 16 -1 7
11. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 7 2 0 5 12 : 24 -12 6
12. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 6 1 0 5 6 : 18 -12 3
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 7 0 2 5 15 : 26 -11 2
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

7. Spieltag
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III3 : 5 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.1 : 0 
Sa, 24.09.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf0 : 2 
So, 25.09.2022  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch II:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld2 : 4 
So, 25.09.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II3 : 3 
  SV Coschütz ist spielfrei
8. Spieltag
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda4 : 1 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 2 
Sa, 01.10.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün5 : 1 
So, 02.10.2022  15:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau1 : 3 
  1. FC Rodewisch II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!