VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 14.08.2022Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
2Sa, 20.08.2022Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
3So, 28.08.2022SV Coschütz:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
4Sa, 03.09.2022Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
5Sa, 10.09.2022Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
6Sa, 17.09.2022Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
7Sa, 24.09.2022VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
8Sa, 01.10.2022Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
9Sa, 08.10.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
10Sa, 15.10.2022Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
11Sa, 22.10.2022Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 
12So, 30.10.2022SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
13Sa, 05.11.2022Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:FSV Ellefeld 
14Sa, 12.11.2022Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II 
15Sa, 04.03.2023Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
16Sa, 11.03.2023Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:SV Coschütz 
17So, 19.03.20231. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
18Sa, 01.04.2023Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
19So, 23.04.2023SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
20Sa, 29.04.2023Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
21So, 07.05.2023FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
22Sa, 13.05.2023Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
23Sa, 20.05.2023SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
24Sa, 03.06.2023Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
25Sa, 10.06.2023Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
26Sa, 17.06.2023FSV Ellefeld:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 

Tabelle

  1. FC Rodewisch II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Ellefeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Rempesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SpG Bergen/Werda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 08 Wildenau (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Coschütz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Teutonia Netzschkau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach 1906 III 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Lengenfeld 1908

2017/2018 2.RSa, 19.08.2017Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld4 : 1
2013/2014 4.STSa, 14.09.2013Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld0 : 3
  17.STSo, 30.03.2014VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.5 : 0




Mitstreiter gesucht!