VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 13.08.2022, 1Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau1 : 4 
2So, 21.08.2022, 2SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda1 : 5 
3So, 28.08.2022, 3SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.2 : 1 
4So, 04.09.2022, 4FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 4 
5So, 11.09.2022, 5SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 2 
6Sa, 17.09.2022, 6Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau2 : 10 
7So, 25.09.2022, 7SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II3 : 3 
8So, 02.10.2022, 8SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau1 : 3 
9So, 09.10.2022, 9SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:FSV Ellefeld3 : 0 
11So, 23.10.2022, 11SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau2 : 1 
12Sa, 29.10.2022, 12SV Coschütz:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau1 : 3 
13So, 06.11.2022, 13SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II5 : 0 
14So, 13.11.2022, 14SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
15Sa, 04.03.2023, 15SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
16Sa, 11.03.2023, 16VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
17So, 19.03.2023, 17SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
18Sa, 01.04.2023, 18VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
19So, 23.04.2023, 19SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
20Sa, 29.04.2023, 20Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
21So, 07.05.2023, 21SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
22Sa, 13.05.2023, 22FSV Ellefeld:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
24Sa, 03.06.2023, 24Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
25So, 11.06.2023, 25SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:SV Coschütz 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 261. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 

Tabelle

1. FSV Ellefeld 12   11 0 1     60 : 12   +48   33
2. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 13   10 0 3     30 : 18   +12   30
3. SV 08 Wildenau (A) 12   9 2 1     42 : 17   +25   29
4. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 13   5 4 4     40 : 35   +5   19
5. VfB Auerbach 1906 III 13   6 1 6     27 : 33   -6   19
6. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 13   5 3 5     26 : 34   -8   18
7. 1. FC Rodewisch II 13   5 2 6     27 : 30   -3   17
8. SpG Bergen/Werda 13   3 5 5     28 : 36   -8   14
9. Teutonia Netzschkau 13   4 2 7     22 : 33   -11   14
10. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 12   3 2 7     22 : 41   -19   11
11. SV Coschütz 13   2 4 7     26 : 34   -8   10
12. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 12   2 3 7     20 : 31   -11   9
13. FSV Rempesgrün 12   1 4 7     24 : 40   -16   7
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

Aktuelle Serie

5 Spiele gewonnen

10 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  5 : 0 gegen 1. FC Rodewisch II

(A)  10 : 2 gegen Morgenr.-Rautenkr.


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 5 gegen SpG Bergen/Werda


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Lengenfeld 1908

2022/2023 1.RSo, 27.11.2022, 1.RSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld5 : 2
2021/2022 10.STMo, 18.04.2022, 10.STVfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau5 : 1
2019/2020 11.STSo, 10.11.2019, 11.STVfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau1 : 1




Mitstreiter gesucht!