VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II 10 7 2 1 35 : 17 +18 23
2. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 9 7 2 0 19 : 4 +15 23
3. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 9 7 0 2 43 : 19 +24 21
4. SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 10 5 3 2 29 : 23 +6 18
5. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 10 6 0 4 34 : 30 +4 18
6. SG Limbach SG Limbach 9 4 1 4 26 : 19 +7 13
7. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 9 3 3 3 15 : 13 +2 12
8. SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 9 4 0 5 19 : 24 -5 12
9. Reumtengrün/​VfB AE Reumtengrün/​VfB AE 10 2 2 6 16 : 32 -16 8
10. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 10 1 3 6 8 : 16 -8 6
11. SG Pfaffengrün SG Pfaffengrün 9 1 1 7 17 : 40 -23 4
12. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 10 1 1 8 15 : 39 -24 4
10. Spieltag
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II 
Sa, 06.11.2021  14:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers II0 : 1 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III2 : 3 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. II:SG PfaffengrünSG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün 
So, 07.11.2021  14:00Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II0 : 7 
11. Spieltag
Sa, 13.11.2021  12:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch. 
Sa, 13.11.2021  14:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb. 
So, 14.11.2021  12:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:SG LimbachSG Limbach 
So, 14.11.2021  14:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!