VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1        

Platz   Verein Sp S U N T : GT Diff Pkt
1. SG Pfaffengrün (A) SG Pfaffengrün (A) 7 5 2 0 18 : 9 +9 17
2. Teutonia Netzschkau II Teutonia Netzschkau II 7 4 1 2 17 : 12 +5 13
  Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 7 4 1 2 17 : 12 +5 13
4. SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 7 4 1 2 22 : 18 +4 13
5. SG Limbach SG Limbach 7 4 0 3 17 : 11 +6 12
6. Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) 6 3 1 2 14 : 12 +2 10
7. SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 6 3 0 3 16 : 12 +4 9
8. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 6 3 0 3 18 : 18 +0 9
9. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 6 2 2 2 14 : 13 +1 8
10. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 7 2 1 4 12 : 17 -5 7
11. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 7 2 1 4 14 : 23 -9 7
12. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 6 2 0 4 22 : 18 +4 6
13. Heinsdorfergrund II Heinsdorfergrund II 6 2 0 4 15 : 24 -9 6
14. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 7 0 2 5 3 : 20 -17 2
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  13:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:SG PfaffengrünSG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün3 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:SG LimbachSG Limbach3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf II 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch.1 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  13:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb2 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:Teutonia Netzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau II1 : 1 
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  13:00Teutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau II:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb. 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers II 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. II 
So, 25.10.2020  12:00Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf IIHeinsdorfergrund II:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. II:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan







Mitstreiter gesucht!