VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 5 5 0 0 26 : 4 +22 15
2. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 6 5 0 1 10 : 8 +2 15
3. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 7 4 2 1 26 : 14 +12 14
4. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 7 3 2 2 15 : 13 +2 11
5. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 7 3 1 3 13 : 15 -2 10
6. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 5 2 3 0 18 : 11 +7 9
7. SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 6 2 2 2 17 : 17 +0 8
8. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 6 2 2 2 13 : 13 +0 8
9. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 6 2 1 3 15 : 16 -1 7
10. VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 7 2 1 4 12 : 19 -7 7
11. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 7 2 0 5 12 : 24 -12 6
12. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 6 1 0 5 6 : 18 -12 3
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 7 0 2 5 15 : 26 -11 2
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

17. Spieltag
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
Sa, 18.03.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
So, 19.03.2023  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch II:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
So, 19.03.2023  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
  FSV Ellefeld ist spielfrei
18. Spieltag
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
Sa, 01.04.2023  15:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
So, 02.04.2023  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
  SpG Bergen/Werda ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!