VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 3 3 0 0 18 : 3 +15 9
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 4 3 0 1 11 : 7 +4 9
3. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 4 3 0 1 7 : 6 +1 9
4. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 4 2 2 0 13 : 6 +7 8
5. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 3 2 1 0 12 : 3 +9 7
6. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 3 2 0 1 4 : 7 -3 6
7. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 3 1 1 1 7 : 8 -1 4
8. SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 4 1 1 2 10 : 13 -3 4
9. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 4 1 1 2 8 : 10 -2 4
10. VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 4 1 0 3 5 : 11 -6 3
11. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 4 1 0 3 6 : 12 -6 3
12. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 4 1 0 3 9 : 15 -6 3
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 4 0 0 4 5 : 14 -9 0
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II5 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda3 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II13 : 0  a.W.
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II2 : 0  a.W.
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf0 : 2 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld0 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün3 : 3 
Sa, 10.09.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.2 : 1 
So, 11.09.2022  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch II:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II3 : 3 
So, 11.09.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!