VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pfaffengrün (A) SG Pfaffengrün (A) 4 3 1 0 8 : 3 +5 10
2. SG Limbach SG Limbach 4 3 0 1 12 : 5 +7 9
3. Teutonia Netzschkau II Teutonia Netzschkau II 4 3 0 1 13 : 8 +5 9
4. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 4 2 1 1 11 : 8 +3 7
5. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 4 2 1 1 12 : 10 +2 7
6. SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 4 2 0 2 12 : 8 +4 6
7. SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 4 2 0 2 15 : 15 +0 6
8. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 4 2 0 2 12 : 12 +0 6
9. Heinsdorfergrund II Heinsdorfergrund II 4 2 0 2 13 : 14 -1 6
10. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 3 1 0 2 13 : 7 +6 3
11. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 4 1 0 3 9 : 13 -4 3
12. Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) 3 1 0 2 5 : 10 -5 3
13. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 4 1 0 3 8 : 16 -8 3
14. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 4 0 1 3 2 : 16 -14 1
4. Spieltag
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III9 : 0 
Sa, 26.09.2020  13:00Teutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau II:SG LimbachSG Limbach3 : 6 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers II1 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE3 : 1 
Sa, 26.09.2020  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.4 : 0 
So, 27.09.2020  13:00Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf IIHeinsdorfergrund II:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. II5 : 3 
So, 27.09.2020  15:00SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. II:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb4 : 1 
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb1 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II2 : 1 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II5 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III:SG PfaffengrünSG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün2 : 2 
So, 04.10.2020  13:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:Teutonia Netzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau II2 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch.1 : 1 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf II6 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!