VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 3 3 0 0 18 : 3 +15 9
2. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 3 3 0 0 7 : 1 +6 9
3. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 3 2 1 0 10 : 3 +7 7
4. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 3 2 0 1 7 : 7 +0 6
5. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 2 1 1 0 7 : 3 +4 4
6. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 2 1 0 1 1 : 6 -5 3
7. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 5 -1 3
8. SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 3 1 0 2 7 : 10 -3 3
9. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 3 1 0 2 5 : 7 -2 3
10. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 3 1 0 2 5 : 9 -4 3
11. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 3 1 0 2 9 : 13 -4 3
12. VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 3 0 0 3 3 : 11 -8 0
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 3 0 0 3 5 : 10 -5 0
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

3. Spieltag
So, 28.08.2022  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch II:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III3 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  13:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf1 : 8  a.W. 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld2 : 8 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.1 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II1 : 3 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.2 : 1 
So, 28.08.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün6 : 5 
4. Spieltag
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II5 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün2 : 0 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda3 : 3 
Sa, 03.09.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II13 : 0  a.W.
So, 04.09.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 4 
So, 04.09.2022  15:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 1 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!