VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pfaffengrün (A) SG Pfaffengrün (A) 8 5 2 1 21 : 13 +8 17
2. SG Limbach SG Limbach 8 5 0 3 23 : 16 +7 15
3. Teutonia Netzschkau II Teutonia Netzschkau II 8 4 2 2 18 : 13 +5 14
4. SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 8 4 2 2 23 : 19 +4 14
5. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 8 4 1 3 22 : 18 +4 13
6. Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) 7 4 1 2 16 : 13 +3 13
7. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 7 4 0 3 21 : 20 +1 12
8. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 8 3 1 4 18 : 26 -8 10
9. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 7 3 0 4 26 : 19 +7 9
10. SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 7 3 0 4 17 : 14 +3 9
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 6 2 2 2 14 : 13 +1 8
12. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 7 2 1 4 12 : 17 -5 7
13. Heinsdorfergrund II Heinsdorfergrund II 7 2 0 5 16 : 28 -12 6
14. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 8 0 2 6 5 : 23 -18 2
8. Spieltag
Sa, 24.10.2020  13:00Teutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau II:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III1 : 1 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II2 : 3 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.3 : 4 
Sa, 24.10.2020  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers II6 : 5 
So, 25.10.2020  12:00Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf IIHeinsdorfergrund II:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II1 : 4 
So, 25.10.2020  14:00SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. II:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE1 : 2 
So, 20.12.2020  13:30VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. II 
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch.5 : 4 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers II0 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf II2 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:Teutonia Netzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau II2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II2 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SG LimbachSG Limbach1 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!