VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 4 4 0 0 25 : 6 +19 12
2. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II 4 2 2 0 13 : 5 +8 8
3. SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 4 2 2 0 10 : 5 +5 8
4. SG Limbach SG Limbach 4 2 1 1 16 : 8 +8 7
5. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 4 2 1 1 7 : 6 +1 7
6. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 4 2 0 2 13 : 16 -3 6
7. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 3 1 2 0 6 : 3 +3 5
8. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 4 1 1 2 4 : 6 -2 4
9. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 4 1 1 2 5 : 11 -6 4
10. Reumtengrün/​VfB AE Reumtengrün/​VfB AE 3 0 2 1 4 : 7 -3 2
11. SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 4 0 0 4 7 : 18 -11 0
12. SG Pfaffengrün SG Pfaffengrün 4 0 0 4 8 : 27 -19 0
14. Spieltag
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb. 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II 
Sa, 02.04.2022  15:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. II 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:SG LimbachSG Limbach 
So, 03.04.2022  15:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:SG PfaffengrünSG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün 
15. Spieltag
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch. 
Sa, 09.04.2022  15:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers II 
So, 10.04.2022  15:00SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. II:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!