VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
  SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 1 1 0 0 4 : 1 +3 3
3. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 1 1 0 0 1 : 0 +1 3
4. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
  SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 1 1 0 0 3 : 0 +3 3
6. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 1 1 0 0 2 : 0 +2 3
7. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
8. VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 1 0 0 1 0 : 2 -2 0
9. SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 1 0 0 1 0 : 1 -1 0
10. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
11. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
12. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 1 0 0 1 0 : 3 -3 0
13. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 1 0 0 1 1 : 4 -3 0
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

1. Spieltag
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf0 : 1 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün3 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III2 : 0 
Sa, 13.08.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau1 : 4 
So, 14.08.2022  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch II:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.3 : 0 
So, 14.08.2022  13:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.0 : 4  a.W. 
Mo, 03.10.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II4 : 1 
2. Spieltag
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II3 : 2  a.W. 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau6 : 2 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:SV CoschützSV Coschütz2 : 6 
Sa, 20.08.2022  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün4 : 2 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II0 : 1 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda1 : 5 
So, 21.08.2022  15:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld0 : 6 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!