VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Teutonia Netzschkau II Teutonia Netzschkau II 2 2 0 0 7 : 2 +5 6
2. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 2 2 0 0 8 : 4 +4 6
3. SG Pfaffengrün (A) SG Pfaffengrün (A) 2 2 0 0 4 : 1 +3 6
4. SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 2 1 0 1 9 : 5 +4 3
5. SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 2 1 0 1 7 : 3 +4 3
6. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 2 1 0 1 8 : 6 +2 3
7. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 2 1 0 1 7 : 6 +1 3
8. SG Limbach SG Limbach 2 1 0 1 3 : 2 +1 3
9. Heinsdorfergrund II Heinsdorfergrund II 2 1 0 1 6 : 6 +0 3
10. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 2 1 0 1 5 : 5 +0 3
11. Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) 2 1 0 1 4 : 7 -3 3
12. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 2 0 0 2 4 : 7 -3 0
13. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 2 0 0 2 4 : 11 -7 0
14. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 2 0 0 2 1 : 12 -11 0
2. Spieltag
Sa, 12.09.2020  13:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. II2 : 3 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb1 : 5 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers II3 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE5 : 1 
Sa, 12.09.2020  15:00SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.7 : 2 
So, 13.09.2020  13:00Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf IIHeinsdorfergrund II:SG LimbachSG Limbach1 : 3 
So, 13.09.2020  15:00Teutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau II:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II3 : 0 
3. Spieltag
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II4 : 1 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch.3 : 0 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:Teutonia Netzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau II0 : 3 
Sa, 19.09.2020  15:00SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II6 : 1 
So, 20.09.2020  13:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf II5 : 2 
So, 20.09.2020  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SG PfaffengrünSG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün1 : 1 
So, 13.12.2020  13:30Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!