VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 11 10 0 1 54 : 10 +44 30
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 12 9 2 1 42 : 17 +25 29
3. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 12 9 0 3 27 : 17 +10 27
4. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 12 5 4 3 38 : 29 +9 19
5. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 12 5 2 5 25 : 27 -2 17
6. VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 12 5 1 6 23 : 31 -8 16
7. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 12 4 3 5 23 : 32 -9 15
8. SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 12 3 5 4 27 : 33 -6 14
9. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 12 4 2 6 20 : 29 -9 14
10. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 12 3 2 7 22 : 41 -19 11
11. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 12 2 3 7 25 : 33 -8 9
12. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 12 2 3 7 20 : 31 -11 9
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 11 1 3 7 23 : 39 -16 6
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf2 : 3 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld1 : 4 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz3 : 1 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda2 : 2 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau1 : 3 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II5 : 0 
  VfB Auerbach 1906 III ist spielfrei
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  12:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau4 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II3 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld2 : 6 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda3 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz1 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
  Morgenr.-Rautenkr. ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!