VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Pfaffengrün (A) SG Pfaffengrün (A) 6 4 2 0 14 : 6 +8 14
2. SG Limbach SG Limbach 6 4 0 2 15 : 8 +7 12
3. Teutonia Netzschkau II Teutonia Netzschkau II 6 4 0 2 16 : 11 +5 12
4. SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 6 3 1 2 21 : 18 +3 10
5. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 6 3 1 2 15 : 12 +3 10
6. SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 6 3 0 3 16 : 12 +4 9
7. Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) 5 3 0 2 13 : 11 +2 9
8. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 6 3 0 3 18 : 18 +0 9
9. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 6 2 2 2 14 : 13 +1 8
10. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 6 2 1 3 12 : 15 -3 7
11. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 5 2 0 3 19 : 14 +5 6
12. Heinsdorfergrund II Heinsdorfergrund II 6 2 0 4 15 : 24 -9 6
13. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 6 1 1 4 11 : 21 -10 4
14. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 6 0 2 4 3 : 19 -16 2
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.4 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  13:00Teutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau II:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. II2 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE0 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II4 : 1 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:SG LimbachSG Limbach2 : 1 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf IIHeinsdorfergrund II:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III1 : 4 
So, 11.10.2020  13:00SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. II:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers II3 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 17.10.2020  13:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:SG PfaffengrünSG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün3 : 4 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:SG LimbachSG Limbach3 : 2 
Sa, 17.10.2020  15:00SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch.1 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  13:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb2 : 0 
So, 18.10.2020  15:00Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:Teutonia Netzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau II1 : 1 
Sa, 12.12.2020  13:30Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf II 
So, 13.12.2020  13:30Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!