VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 6 5 0 1 31 : 11 +20 15
2. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II 6 4 2 0 22 : 7 +15 14
3. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 6 4 2 0 13 : 4 +9 14
4. SG Limbach SG Limbach 6 3 1 2 21 : 12 +9 10
5. SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 6 2 3 1 15 : 13 +2 9
6. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 6 3 0 3 16 : 20 -4 9
7. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 6 2 2 2 10 : 10 +0 8
8. SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 6 2 0 4 10 : 19 -9 6
9. Reumtengrün/​VfB AE Reumtengrün/​VfB AE 6 1 2 3 8 : 11 -3 5
10. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 6 1 1 4 5 : 11 -6 4
11. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 6 1 1 4 6 : 21 -15 4
12. SG Pfaffengrün SG Pfaffengrün 6 1 0 5 15 : 33 -18 3
6. Spieltag
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II2 : 4 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb1 : 3 
Sa, 02.10.2021  15:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II1 : 2 
So, 03.10.2021  13:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.6 : 0 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III3 : 3 
So, 03.10.2021  15:00Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:SG PfaffengrünSG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün4 : 2 
7. Spieltag
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb0 : 3 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III3 : 4 
Sa, 09.10.2021  15:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch.1 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. II:SG LimbachSG Limbach3 : 1 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II4 : 2 
So, 10.10.2021  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE1 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!