VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 7 6 0 1 31 : 10 +21 18
2. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 5 5 0 0 24 : 5 +19 15
3. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 6 5 0 1 12 : 6 +6 15
4. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 7 3 2 2 20 : 18 +2 11
5. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 7 2 1 4 8 : 17 -9 7
6. SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 7 1 4 2 17 : 18 -1 7
7. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 8 1 3 4 20 : 25 -5 6
8. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 7 2 0 5 13 : 22 -9 6
9. VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 6 1 1 4 10 : 21 -11 4
10. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 6 1 1 4 8 : 19 -11 4
11. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 5 0 2 3 10 : 20 -10 2
12. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 5 0 1 4 2 : 9 -7 1
13. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 6 0 1 5 6 : 23 -17 1
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  12:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau4 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II3 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld2 : 6 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda3 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz1 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
  Morgenr.-Rautenkr. ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch II:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
  Neustadt/​Kottengrün II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!