VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 9 8 0 1 44 : 9 +35 24
2. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 9 7 0 2 21 : 12 +9 21
3. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 9 6 2 1 32 : 15 +17 20
4. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 9 3 4 2 28 : 24 +4 13
5. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 9 4 1 4 19 : 20 -1 13
6. VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 10 4 1 5 20 : 25 -5 13
7. SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 9 3 3 3 23 : 25 -2 12
8. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 10 3 3 4 18 : 28 -10 12
9. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 9 2 3 4 19 : 22 -3 9
10. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 9 2 3 4 18 : 21 -3 9
11. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 9 2 2 5 13 : 24 -11 8
12. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 9 2 1 6 14 : 30 -16 7
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 10 1 3 6 22 : 36 -14 6
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

10. Spieltag
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III5 : 2 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda1 : 1 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 3 
Sa, 15.10.2022  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün1 : 1 
So, 16.10.2022  15:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün6 : 0 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.9 : 0 
  SV 08 Wildenau ist spielfrei
11. Spieltag
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1 : 1 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II1 : 3 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf3 : 0 
Sa, 22.10.2022  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz5 : 4 
So, 23.10.2022  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau2 : 1 
Sa, 10.12.2022  14:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld 
  VSC Mylau-Reichenb. ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!