VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 13.08.2022Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
2Sa, 20.08.2022Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
3So, 28.08.2022Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 
4So, 04.09.2022SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
5Sa, 10.09.2022Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:FSV Ellefeld 
6So, 18.09.2022Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
7Sa, 24.09.2022SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
8Sa, 01.10.2022Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SV Coschütz 
9So, 09.10.20221. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
10Sa, 15.10.2022Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
11So, 23.10.2022SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
12Sa, 29.10.2022Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
13So, 06.11.2022FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
14Sa, 12.11.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
15Sa, 04.03.2023Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
16Sa, 11.03.2023Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
17Sa, 18.03.2023Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
18Sa, 01.04.2023FSV Ellefeld:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
19Sa, 22.04.2023Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II 
20Sa, 29.04.2023Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
21Sa, 06.05.2023SV Coschütz:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
22Sa, 13.05.2023Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
23Sa, 20.05.2023Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
24Sa, 03.06.2023Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
25Sa, 10.06.2023VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
26Sa, 17.06.2023Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 

Tabelle

  1. FC Rodewisch II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Ellefeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Rempesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SpG Bergen/Werda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 08 Wildenau (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Coschütz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Teutonia Netzschkau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach 1906 III 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Lengenfeld 1908

2010/2011 11.STSo, 07.11.2010VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld:TSV Nema NetzschkauNetzschkau5 : 3
  24.STSa, 21.05.2011TSV Nema NetzschkauNetzschkau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld2 : 4
2009/2010 9.STSa, 31.10.2009TSV Nema NetzschkauNetzschkau:VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld0 : 0 
  22.STSo, 09.05.2010VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld:TSV Nema NetzschkauNetzschkau3 : 2 




Mitstreiter gesucht!