VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1So, 14.08.2022, 11. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.3 : 0 
2Sa, 20.08.2022, 2VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün4 : 2 
3So, 28.08.2022, 3SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.2 : 1 
4Sa, 03.09.2022, 4VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda3 : 3 
5Sa, 10.09.2022, 5VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün3 : 3 
6Sa, 17.09.2022, 6VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.0 : 3 
7Sa, 24.09.2022, 7VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.1 : 0 
8Sa, 01.10.2022, 8Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.2 : 2 
9Sa, 08.10.2022, 9VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf1 : 4 
10So, 23.10.2022, 10FSV Ellefeld:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.9 : 0 
12Sa, 29.10.2022, 12Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.3 : 2 
13Sa, 05.11.2022, 13VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:SV Coschütz3 : 1 
14Sa, 12.11.2022, 14VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II3 : 2 
15Sa, 04.03.2023, 15Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
16Sa, 11.03.2023, 16VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
17Sa, 18.03.2023, 17SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
18So, 02.04.2023, 18FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
19Sa, 22.04.2023, 19VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
20Sa, 29.04.2023, 20Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
21Sa, 06.05.2023, 21VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 
22So, 14.05.2023, 22SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
23Sa, 20.05.2023, 23VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:FSV Ellefeld 
25Sa, 10.06.2023, 25VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
26Sa, 17.06.2023, 26SV Coschütz:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 

Tabelle

1. FSV Ellefeld 12   11 0 1     60 : 12   +48   33
2. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 13   10 0 3     30 : 18   +12   30
3. SV 08 Wildenau (A) 12   9 2 1     42 : 17   +25   29
4. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 13   5 4 4     40 : 35   +5   19
5. VfB Auerbach 1906 III 13   6 1 6     27 : 33   -6   19
6. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 13   5 3 5     26 : 34   -8   18
7. 1. FC Rodewisch II 13   5 2 6     27 : 30   -3   17
8. SpG Bergen/Werda 13   3 5 5     28 : 36   -8   14
9. Teutonia Netzschkau 13   4 2 7     22 : 33   -11   14
10. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 12   3 2 7     22 : 41   -19   11
11. SV Coschütz 13   2 4 7     26 : 34   -8   10
12. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 12   2 3 7     20 : 31   -11   9
13. FSV Rempesgrün 12   1 4 7     24 : 40   -16   7
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

Aktuelle Serie

2 Spiele gewonnen

2 Spiele nicht verloren


Höchster Sieg

(H)  4 : 2 gegen Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün

(A)  3 : 0 gegen VfB Auerbach 1906 III


Höchster Niederlage

(H)  1 : 4 gegen SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.

(A)  0 : 9 gegen FSV Ellefeld


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Lengenfeld 1908

2021/2022 So, 20.03.2022, VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.2 : 1




Mitstreiter gesucht!