VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. SG Limbach SG Limbach 9 6 0 3 28 : 17 +11 18
2. SG Pfaffengrün (A) SG Pfaffengrün (A) 9 5 3 1 23 : 15 +8 18
3. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 9 5 1 3 24 : 18 +6 16
4. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 8 5 0 3 23 : 21 +2 15
5. Teutonia Netzschkau II Teutonia Netzschkau II 9 4 2 3 19 : 15 +4 14
6. SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 9 4 2 3 25 : 24 +1 14
7. Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) 7 4 1 2 16 : 13 +3 13
8. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 8 4 0 4 31 : 23 +8 12
9. SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 8 4 0 4 22 : 16 +6 12
10. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 9 3 1 5 18 : 28 -10 10
11. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 7 2 2 3 15 : 18 -3 8
12. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 7 2 1 4 12 : 17 -5 7
13. Heinsdorfergrund II Heinsdorfergrund II 8 2 1 5 18 : 30 -12 7
14. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 9 0 2 7 9 : 28 -19 2
25. Spieltag
Sa, 12.06.2021  13:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb. 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:SG LimbachSG Limbach 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers II 
Sa, 12.06.2021  15:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II 
So, 13.06.2021  13:00Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf IIHeinsdorfergrund II:Teutonia Netzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau II 
So, 13.06.2021  15:00Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. II 
26. Spieltag
Sa, 19.06.2021  13:00Teutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau II:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch. 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:SG PfaffengrünSG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. II:Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf II 
Sa, 19.06.2021  15:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!