VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II 21 16 3 2 79 : 30 +49 51
2. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 21 15 1 5 84 : 41 +43 46
3. VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 21 12 5 4 41 : 19 +22 41
4. SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 21 11 4 6 59 : 43 +16 37
5. SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 21 11 0 10 67 : 59 +8 33
6. Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 21 8 8 5 39 : 33 +6 32
7. Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 21 7 4 10 34 : 34 +0 25
8. SG Limbach SG Limbach 21 7 2 12 43 : 57 -14 23
9. SG Pfaffengrün SG Pfaffengrün 21 7 2 12 34 : 68 -34 23
10. Reumtengrün/​VfB AE Reumtengrün/​VfB AE 21 5 4 12 34 : 56 -22 19
11. SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 21 6 1 14 36 : 74 -38 19
12. Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 21 3 2 16 34 : 70 -36 11
21. Spieltag
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:SG LimbachSG Limbach2 : 3 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.3 : 0 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II4 : 3 
Sa, 11.06.2022  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE3 : 1 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb3 : 3 
So, 12.06.2022  15:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch.3 : 3 
22. Spieltag
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II1 : 0 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III2 : 2 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II8 : 0 
Sa, 18.06.2022  15:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:SG LimbachSG Limbach2 : 0
So, 19.06.2022  15:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:SG PfaffengrünSG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün4 : 1 
So, 19.06.2022  15:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II4 : 2 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!