VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 12 11 0 1 60 : 12 +48 33
2. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 13 10 0 3 30 : 18 +12 30
3. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 12 9 2 1 42 : 17 +25 29
4. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 13 5 4 4 40 : 35 +5 19
5. VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 13 6 1 6 27 : 33 -6 19
6. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 13 5 3 5 26 : 34 -8 18
7. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 13 5 2 6 27 : 30 -3 17
8. SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 13 3 5 5 28 : 36 -8 14
9. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 13 4 2 7 22 : 33 -11 14
10. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 12 3 2 7 22 : 41 -19 11
11. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 13 2 4 7 26 : 34 -8 10
12. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 12 2 3 7 20 : 31 -11 9
13. FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 12 1 4 7 24 : 40 -16 7
14. Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

20. Spieltag
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
Sa, 29.04.2023  15:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
So, 30.04.2023  15:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
  SV Coschütz ist spielfrei
21. Spieltag
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 06.05.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
So, 07.05.2023  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
  1. FC Rodewisch II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!