VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 1 1 0 0 6 : 2 +4 3
2. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 1 1 0 0 3 : 1 +2 3
3. VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 1 1 0 0 4 : 2 +2 3
4. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 1 1 0 0 3 : 2 +1 3
5. SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
  FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 1 0 1 0 1 : 1 +0 1
7. SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
8. Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 1 0 0 1 2 : 6 -4 0
9. 1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 1 0 0 1 2 : 3 -1 0
10. SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 1 0 0 1 1 : 3 -2 0
11. Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 1 0 0 1 2 : 4 -2 0
12. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)* 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0

Zurückgezogen: Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N)

14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  12:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau4 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II3 : 2 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld2 : 6 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda3 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz1 : 1 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 
  Morgenr.-Rautenkr. ist spielfrei
15. Spieltag
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkauTeutonia Netzschkau:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SV CoschützSV Coschütz:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/Werda:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
Sa, 04.03.2023  15:00FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
So, 05.03.2023  13:001. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch II:FSV RempesgrünFSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
  Neustadt/​Kottengrün II ist spielfrei


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!