VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : 1. Kreisklasse Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  VFC Reichenbach 96 VFC Reichenbach 96 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Rotschau II SG Rotschau II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Limbach SG Limbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SG Pfaffengrün (A) SG Pfaffengrün (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Teutonia Netzschkau II Teutonia Netzschkau II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Neustadt/​Kottengrün II Neustadt/​Kottengrün II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) Reumtengrün/​VfB AE (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II SpG Weißensand/​Irf. II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Grünbach-Falkenstein II Grünbach-Falkenstein II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Heinsdorfergrund II Heinsdorfergrund II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Eintracht Auerbach Eintracht Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Londa Rothenkirchen Londa Rothenkirchen 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
9. Spieltag
Sa, 31.10.2020  12:00SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II:Londa RothenkirchenLonda RothenkirchenRothenkirch.5 : 4 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Eintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb.Eintracht Auerbach:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers II0 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SG PfaffengrünPfaffengrünSG Pfaffengrün:Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf II2 : 2 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:Teutonia Netzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau II2 : 1 
Sa, 31.10.2020  14:00SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC III:SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. II2 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. IIGrünbach-Falkenstein II:SG LimbachSG Limbach1 : 5 
So, 01.11.2020  14:00Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AEReumtengrün/​VfB AE:VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenbach 96VFC Reichenb 
10. Spieltag
Sa, 07.11.2020  12:00Teutonia Netzschkau IINetzschkau IITeutonia Netzschkau II:SG Rotschau IISG Rotschau II 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00SG LimbachSG Limbach:Reumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengrün/​VfB AEReumtengr/AE 
Sa, 07.11.2020  14:00VFC Reichenbach 96VFC ReichenbVFC Reichenbach 96:SpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIISpG 1880 Reuth/​RFC IIIReuth/​RFC III 
So, 08.11.2020  12:00Heinsdorfergrund IIHeinsdorf IIHeinsdorfergrund II:Eintracht AuerbachEintracht AuerbachEintr.Auerb. 
So, 08.11.2020  12:00Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILE/Schreiers IILengenf/​Schreiersgr II:Grünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünbach-Falkenstein IIGrünb./Falk. II 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00Londa RothenkirchenRothenkirch.Londa Rothenkirchen:SG PfaffengrünSG PfaffengrünPfaffengrün 
So, 08.11.2020  14:00SpG Weißensand/​Irf. IIWeißens/Irf. IISpG Weißensand/​Irf. II:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!