VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

2.Mannschaft : Kreisliga B - Staffel 1

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
  1. FC Rodewisch II 1. FC Rodewisch II 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Ellefeld FSV Ellefeld 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV Coschütz SV Coschütz 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VfB Auerbach 1906 III VfB Auerbach 1906 III 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  FSV Rempesgrün FSV Rempesgrün 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SpG Bergen/Werda SpG Bergen/Werda 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  SV 08 Wildenau (A) SV 08 Wildenau (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Teutonia Netzschkau Teutonia Netzschkau 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  Morgenr.-Rautenkr. Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
  VSC Mylau-Reichenb. VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 +0 0
13. Spieltag
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
Sa, 05.11.2022  14:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
So, 06.11.2022  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
14. Spieltag
Sa, 12.11.2022  12:00VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach IIIVfB Auerbach 1906 III:Teutonia NetzschkauTeutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.VSC Mylau-Reichenb.:1. FC Rodewisch II1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.Morgenr.-Rautenkr.:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II 
Sa, 12.11.2022  14:00Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott IINeustadt/​Kottengrün II:FSV EllefeldFSV Ellefeld 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.TirpersdorfSSV Tirpersdorf e.V.:SpG Bergen/WerdaSpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00FSV RempesgrünRempesgrünFSV Rempesgrün:SV CoschützSV Coschütz 
So, 13.11.2022  14:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!