VFB Lengenfeld 1908 e. V.
Offizielle Homepage

1.Mannschaft : Sparkassenvogtlandkl.

  Sp S U N Tore Diff Pkt
1. Heinsdorfergrund Heinsdorfergrund 5 5 0 0 22 : 6 +16 15
2. VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) VfB Schöneck 1912 (N) 3 3 0 0 15 : 1 +14 9
3. VfB Plauen Nord VfB Plauen Nord 3 3 0 0 9 : 3 +6 9
4. Reichenbacher FC II (N) Reichenbacher FC II (N) 5 2 1 2 16 : 14 +2 7
5. SSV Bad Brambach (N) SSV Bad Brambach (N) 3 2 0 1 13 : 5 +8 6
6. Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (N) 4 1 2 1 9 : 9 +0 5
7. VfB Lengenfeld 1908 VfB Lengenfeld 1908 5 1 2 2 6 : 15 -9 5
8. Grünbach-Falkenstein Grünbach-Falkenstein 4 1 1 2 9 : 7 +2 4
9. SV Merkur Oelsnitz II SV Merkur Oelsnitz II 3 1 1 1 8 : 8 +0 4
10. SV 08 Wildenau SV 08 Wildenau 4 1 1 2 11 : 13 -2 4
11. FSV Bau Weischlitz FSV Bau Weischlitz 2 1 0 1 2 : 4 -2 3
12. VFC Adorf / V. VFC Adorf / V. 3 0 2 1 3 : 7 -4 2
13. SG Kürbitz SG Kürbitz 4 0 0 4 6 : 20 -14 0
14. SG Stahlbau Plauen SG Stahlbau Plauen 4 0 0 4 1 : 18 -17 0
5. Spieltag
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. IISV Merkur Oelsnitz II:Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.2 : 2 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz:VfB Plauen NordVfB Plauen NordPlauen Nord1 : 4 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00FSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitzFSV Bau Weischlitz:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünBlau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün1 : 0 
Sa, 03.10.2020  15:00Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbach IIReichenbacher FC II:HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorf3 : 6 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00VfB Schöneck 1912VfB SchöneckVfB Schöneck 1912:SG Stahlbau PlauenSG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.8 : 0 
So, 04.10.2020  15:00VfB Lengenfeld 1908LengenfeldVfB Lengenfeld 1908:SSV Bad BrambachSSV Bad BrambachBad Brambach0 : 5
So, 04.10.2020  15:00SV 08 WildenauSV WildenauSV 08 Wildenau:VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf / V.VFC Adorf2 : 2 
6. Spieltag
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Grünbach-FalkensteinGrünb./Falk.Grünbach-Falkenstein:Reichenbacher FC IIReichenbacher FC IIReichenbach II2 : 2 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrünBlau-Weiß Rebesgrün:SV 08 WildenauSV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau0 : 0 
Sa, 10.10.2020  15:00VFC Adorf / V.VFC AdorfVFC Adorf / V.:VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck 1912VfB Schöneck1 : 10 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00HeinsdorfergrundHeinsdorfHeinsdorfergrund:FSV Bau WeischlitzFSV Bau WeischlitzWeischlitz2 : 0 
So, 11.10.2020  15:00SG Stahlbau PlauenStahlbau Pl.SG Stahlbau Plauen:SG KürbitzSG Kürbitz4 : 1 
Sa, 19.12.2020  14:00VfB Plauen NordPlauen NordVfB Plauen Nord:VfB Lengenfeld 1908VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld 
Sa, 27.02.2021  14:00SSV Bad BrambachBad BrambachSSV Bad Brambach:SV Merkur Oelsnitz IISV Merkur Oelsnitz IIOelsnitz/ V. II 


Kompletter Ligaspielplan





Mitstreiter gesucht!