VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.

E-Junioren U10 : Spielplan (2016/2017)          

N
Mi, 21.09.2016  17:30
, Kreispokal Vogtland - 3.R
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
0 : 2
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld
 
S
Mi, 24.08.2016  17:30
, Kreispokal Vogtland - 1.R
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
6 : 2
Wernesgrün
Wernesgrün
N
Sa, 27.08.2016  10:00
, 1. KK Staffel 4 - 2.ST
BSV 53 IrfersgrünIrfersgrün
BSV 53 Irfersgrün
10 : 0
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
N
Mi, 31.08.2016  17:30
, 1. KK Staffel 4 - 1.ST
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
1 : 8
VfB Auerbach 1906
VfB Auerbach 1906VfB Auerbach
S
Sa, 03.09.2016  10:00
, 1. KK Staffel 4 - 3.ST
TSG Brunn
TSG Brunn
1 : 2
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
S
Mi, 07.09.2016  17:30
, Kreispokal Vogtland - 2.R
TSG Brunn
TSG Brunn
3 : 6
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
N
Sa, 10.09.2016  09:00
, 1. KK Staffel 4 - 4.ST
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
2 : 4
FSV 1990 Klingenthal
FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal
S
Sa, 17.09.2016  10:00
, 1. KK Staffel 4 - 5.ST
Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün
Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün
1 : 2
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
N
Mi, 21.09.2016  17:30
, Kreispokal Vogtland - 3.R
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
0 : 2
VfB Lengenfeld 1908
VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld
N
Sa, 05.11.2016  09:00
, 1. KK Staffel 4 - 7.ST
1. FC RodewischRodewisch
1. FC Rodewisch
4 : 1
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
S
Sa, 12.11.2016  09:00
, 1. KK Staffel 4 - 6.ST
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
12 : 1
Morgenr.-Rautenkr.
Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.
S
Sa, 18.03.2017  09:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 1.ST
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
7 : 1
TSG Brunn
TSG Brunn
N
Sa, 25.03.2017  09:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 2.ST
1. FC RodewischRodewisch
1. FC Rodewisch
3 : 2
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
S
Sa, 01.04.2017  10:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 3.ST
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
8 : 2
Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün
Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün
N
Sa, 08.04.2017  09:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 4.ST
FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal
FSV 1990 Klingenthal
4 : 3
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
S
Sa, 29.04.2017  10:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 5.ST
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
2 : 0
Morgenr.-Rautenkr.
Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.
N
Sa, 06.05.2017  10:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 6.ST
TSG Brunn
TSG Brunn
5 : 3
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
S
Sa, 13.05.2017  10:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 7.ST
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
2 : 0
1. FC Rodewisch
1. FC RodewischRodewisch
N
Sa, 20.05.2017  11:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 8.ST
Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün
Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün
5 : 3
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
N
Sa, 27.05.2017  09:00
, Platzierungsrunde - 9.ST
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
2 : 5
FSV 1990 Klingenthal
FSV 1990 KlingenthalKlingenthal
S
Fr, 09.06.2017  16:30
, Platzierungsrunde - 10.ST
Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.
Morgenr.-Rautenkr.
2 : 4
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 II
VfB Lengenfeld 1908 IILengenfeld II






Mitstreiter gesucht!