VfB Lengenfeld 1908 e.V.
Offizielle Homepage

Spielplan

1Sa, 13.08.2022SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf 
2So, 21.08.2022SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
3So, 28.08.2022SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:FSV Ellefeld 
4Sa, 03.09.2022VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich.:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
5Sa, 10.09.2022SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II 
6So, 18.09.2022FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
7Sa, 24.09.2022SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau 
8Sa, 01.10.2022VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
9Sa, 08.10.2022SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:SV Coschütz 
10Sa, 15.10.2022Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut.:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
11Sa, 22.10.2022SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:1. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II 
12Sa, 29.10.2022SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II 
13Sa, 05.11.2022Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
14So, 13.11.2022SSV Tirpersdorf e.V.Tirpersdorf:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
15Sa, 04.03.2023SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:SV 08 WildenauSV Wildenau 
16Sa, 11.03.2023FSV Ellefeld:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
17Sa, 18.03.2023SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:VSC Mylau-Reichenb.Mylau-Reich. 
18So, 02.04.2023Lengenf/​Schreiersgr IILeng/​Schrei II:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
19Sa, 22.04.2023SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:FSV RempesgrünRempesgrün 
20Sa, 29.04.2023Teutonia NetzschkauNetzschkau:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
21Sa, 06.05.2023SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:VfB Auerbach 1906 IIIVfB Auerbach III 
22Sa, 13.05.2023SV Coschütz:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
23Sa, 20.05.2023SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:Morgenr.-Rautenkr.Morg./Raut. 
24So, 04.06.20231. FC Rodewisch IIRodewisch II:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
25Sa, 10.06.2023Neustadt/​Kottengrün IINeust/​​Kott II:SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda 
26Sa, 17.06.2023SpG Bergen/WerdaBergen/Werda:Blau-Weiß RebesgrünRebesgrün 

Tabelle

  1. FC Rodewisch II 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Blau-Weiß Rebesgrün (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Ellefeld 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  FSV Rempesgrün 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Lengenf/​Schreiersgr II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Morgenr.-Rautenkr. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Neustadt/​Kottengrün II (N) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SpG Bergen/Werda 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SSV Tirpersdorf e.V. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV 08 Wildenau (A) 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  SV Coschütz 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  Teutonia Netzschkau 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VfB Auerbach 1906 III 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0
  VSC Mylau-Reichenb. 0   0 0 0     0 : 0   +0   0

Aktuelle Serie


Höchster Sieg


Höchster Niederlage


Bisherige Ergebnisse gegen VfB Lengenfeld 1908

2011/2012 8.STSo, 09.10.2011BSV Turbine BergenTurb. Bergen:VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld0 : 4
  21.STSo, 06.05.2012VfB Lengenfeld 1908Lengenfeld:BSV Turbine BergenTurb. Bergen5 : 2




Mitstreiter gesucht!